MISSONI HOME Curt Set of Five Cotton-Terry Jacquard Towels

$660
40% off
$396(incl. duties excl. taxes)
A One size is equivalent to a One SizeOne Size

Colour: Navy

SizeOne size

Editor's Notes

Missoni Home's set of 'Curt' towels will bring lively colour to your bathroom. Each one is made from plush, quick-drying cotton-terry and patterned with an array of signature chevron stripes.

Product Code 1647597342310704